SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-178-239-21
1.Michael J Phillips HIGHLAND, CA KTM 17821  21 30 30 21 25 30  
2.Gary Lipczynski GARDEN GROVE, CA YAM 10410 10 9 15 13  16 16 15
3.Mike Shoesmith CANYON COUNTRY, CA KTM 101    25  21 25 30
4.Lawrence Klein LONG BEACH, CA KTM 949 16 18  15  18  18
5.Darran Falcone JOSHUA TREE, CA KTM 6430  13  21     
6.Kent Purser APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 5518   21 16     
7.Scott Aldridge LAPINE, OR KTM 43  25   18    
8.Robert Boals THOUSAND OAKS, CA KTM 39 25   14     
9.David Tullar ALTA LOMA, CA YAM 33 18      15  
10.Richard Wohlers THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 3315   18      
11.Steve Enger BLUE DIAMOND, NV KTM 30      30   
12.Marty Brewster HERRIMAN, UT KTM 30     30    
13.Forrest Bennett OLYMPIA, WA KTM 30  30       
14.Tetsunori Sukenobu HOKKAIDO, JP HON 30 30        
15.Paul R Nelson ROCK SPRINGS, WY KTM 25     25    
16.Steve Montana ORANGE, CA KTM 25   25      
17.Nils Davis BISHOP, CA KAW 2525         
18.Warren Baker MISSOULA, MT KTM 25        25
19.Keith B Serpa MINDEN, NV KTM 21        21
20.Curt Van Valkenburg COARSEGOLD, CA KTM 21        21
21.Jason Watson VISTA, CA YAM 21       21  
22.Kenneth Wood REDLANDS, CA KAW 21 21        
23.Frank Zugouitz SAN DIEGO, CA BET 18    18     
24.Chris Mowery ROY, UT UNK 18       18  
25.Jeff Shepard TRUCKEE, CA HSQ 16        16
26.Selby Bringhurst LEHI, UT HON 16     16    
27.Adam Mccamish UPLAND, CA KTM 16   16      
28.Chad Jangard FOX ISLAND, WA KTM 16  16       
29.Carl Westphal SCOTTSDALE, AZ KTM 1616         
30.Ofer Nurkin LAS VEGAS, NV UNK 15      15   
31.Wayne A Domke EVANSTON, WY KTM 15     15    
32.Rick Ingraham KUNA, ID KAW 15  15       
33.Elden Shoemaker SAN JACINTO, CA YAM 15 15        
34.Joel Cabezuela ROCKLIN, CA KTM 14        14
35.Lance Kallfelz LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 14       14  
36.Allan Pfaff CENTRAL POINT, OR HON 14     14    
37.Eric Eviston WEST HILLS, CA YAM 14   14      
38.Ed Udlinek NEW PLYMOUTH, ID HON 14  14       
39.Alan Holtrop LANCASTER, CA HON 14 14        
40.Robert Bray APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 1414         
41.Ronnie Scorsonelli RENO, NV KTM 13        13
42.Kerry Blair LAYTON, UT KTM 13     13    
43.Rob Steenerson VICTORVILLE, CA YAM 13 13        
44.Ernie Alvarez PINON HILLS, CA HON 1313         
45.Jon Lopez SOUTH JORDAN, UT HON 12     12    
46.Dustin Gerlach KENNEWICK, WA KTM 12  12       
47.Ricky Marlow LLANO, CA HON 12 12        
48.James C Johnson MORENO VALLEY, CA KTM 1212         
49.Bradley Banks NAMPA, ID YAM 11  11       
50.Steven Gallegos SAN FERNANDO, CA KTM 11 11        
51.Frank Vasicek MENIFEE, CA KTM 1111         
52.Brian Walston OLYMPIA, WA YAM 10  10       
53.Doug Warren BUENA PARK, CA KAW 9 9        
54.Mike Stout PRICE, UT KTM 8  8       
55.James Templeton MERIDIAN, ID KTM 7  7