AMA Kenda Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-222-123-254-225-55-196-249-810-1410-28
1.Darrell Daane PASO ROBLES, CA KTM 14330  25 21 25   21 21  
2.Mark Galbreath SPARKS, NV HSB 124 18  18 13 16  25 18 16
3.Matthew C Davis RIDGECREST, CA HON 8025 25  30       
4.Michael J Phillips HIGHLAND, CA HON 66   25     11 30
5.Darran Falcone JOSHUA TREE, CA KTM 65    15    25 25
6.Kent Purser APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 61 15  16     16 14
7.Greg Perkins SANDY, UT KTM 60    30   30   
8.Troy Legrande ALISO VIEJO, CA YAM 5618   15     10 13
9.Alex Mansfield FULLERTON, CA YAM 48        30 18
10.Brad Crane GILBERT, AZ HON 46    16 30     
11.Peter Graves CLAREMONT, CA HON 4216 14        12
12.David Cornelison MIDDLETON, ID YAM 30  30        
13.Jason Piper BISHOP, CA KTM 30 30         
14.Eric Eviston WEST HILLS, CA KTM 30 16       14  
15.Richard Wagner II RIDGECREST, CA YAM 30        15 15
16.Chris Mowery ROY, UT YAM 29    11   18   
17.Frank Zabka SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 27    12 15     
18.Vince Barnes PAYSON, UT KTM 25     25     
19.Richard Wohlers THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 25   12     13  
20.Troy Summer SOUTH JORDAN, UT KTM 23    10 13     
21.Mike Patten HESPERIA, CA HON 22   14      8
22.Steve Grieb SAN DIEGO, CA HON 21         21
23.William Winters GREEN RIVER, WY KTM 21     21     
24.Mike Holder OREM, UT HON 21    21      
25.Steve E Bishop LOS ANGELES, CA KTM 21 21         
26.Robert Orendain TRABUCO CANYON, CA HSB 2121          
27.Lonny Marble SEATTLE, WA KTM 21  21        
28.David Jensen NORTH SALT LAKE, UT KTM 18     18     
29.Brad Sweet OGDEN, UT YAM 18    18      
30.Nick Marble MARYSVILLE, WA KTM 18  18        
31.Robert Chavez GIG HARBOR, WA HON 16       16   
32.Terry Bruns MERIDIAN, ID KTM 16  16        
33.Richard Williams Jr JEROME, ID KTM 15  15        
34.Konsta Salminen HAMEELINNA, FN KTM 14     14     
35.Paul Rhodes SALT LAKE CITY, UT KAW 14    14      
36.James Goldberg MINDEN, NV YAM 14  14        
37.Ken A Boyenga RIDGECREST, CA KTM 13 13         
38.Dale Covington SUNLAND, CA HSB 13   13       
39.Chris Paul CORONA, CA SUZ 12        12  
40.Ryan Holferty MURRAY, UT YAM 12     12     
41.William Shaffer VALENCIA, CA HON 12 12         
42.Scott Schechter FALLBROOK, CA HSQ 11         11
43.Eric Lissoy ALISO VIEJO, CA KTM 11 11         
44.Jeff Gifford HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA KTM 10         10
45.Rod Cramer PHELAN, CA KTM 9         9
46.Jim Merrifield CORONA, CA KTM 7         7
47.Scott Bolen APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 6         6
48.Jeff Owen STEVENSON RANCH, CA YAM 5         5
49.Richard Williams HESPERIA, CA HON 4         4