AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Robert Reed PLACENTIA, CA YAM 17030 30 25   30 25 30  
2.Mark Galbreath SPAKS, NV HSB 10514 16  12 12 15 4 16 16
3.David Osinga YORBA LINDA, CA YAM 7915 18 21   25    
4.John Copeland MURRIETA, CA UNK 57   14  18   25
5.Mike Farrell BOUNTIFUL, UT KAW 51    30  21   
6.Colin Doyle SANTA MARIA, CA KTM 5025 25        
7.Victor Line YUCCA VALLEY, CA HON 46       25 21
8.Lonny Marble SEATTLE, WA UNK 43   25   18   
9.Tony Nardi SIMI VALLEY, CA KAW 4010        30
10.Ken Baez RIVERSIDE, CA SUZ 34     21   13
11.Greg Iesberts HIGHLAND, CA KTM 34     16  18  
12.Steve Bankhead LAYTON, UT KAW 33    21  12   
13.Scott Fuller LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 30      30   
14.Larry Hagedon MERIDIAN, ID HON 30   30      
15.George Collins ALINE, CA KTM 30  30       
16.Glenn Tyson LOVELAND, CO KTM 29    16  13   
17.Troy Summer SO, UT KTM 26    25  1   
18.Nick Marble MARYSVILLE, WA KAW 26   21   5   
19.Mike Daniels ALTA LOMA, CA KTM 2611 15        
20.Danny Zierau HESPERIA, CA HSQ 24     12  12  
21.Robert J Miller GRANTSVILLE, UT KTM 23    15  8   
22.Ruben Garay NORTHRIDGE, CA YAM 21 21        
23.Lance Black BREA, CA HON 21       21  
24.Tim A Clark BANNING, CA YAM 2121         
25.Mark Smith SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 20    18  2   
26.Chris Gazzo LOS ANGELES, CA KTM 206     14    
27.Dave Dunacheck ORANGE, CA KAW 18        18
28.Eric White NYSSA, OR UNK 18   18      
29.Joe Bohleu JAMUL, CA HON 18  18       
30.Mike Allsup REDLANDS, CA HON 1818         
31.Ken Barney SOUTH JORDAN, UT UNK 16      16   
32.Greg Rantala MERIDIAN, ID UNK 16   16      
33.Kevin Cheney DESCANSO, CA KTM 16  16       
34.Bruce Davis WHITTIER, CA KTM 1616         
35.Erik Spencer MALTA, ID KTM 16    13  3   
36.Lance R Nicholls VALENCIA, CA YAM 15        15
37.Chad A Lundstrom PARK CITY, UT HON 15      15   
38.Terry Bruns MERIDIAN, ID UNK 15   15      
39.Rich Nixon SAN DIEGO, CA HON 15  15       
40.Dale Covington SUNLAND, CA SUZ 15       15  
41.Lindsay Smith YORBA LINDA, CA KTM 152       13  
42.Douglas Skipwith APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 14        14
43.Scott R Shaner HESPERIA, CA HON 14       14  
44.Charles R Rhodes LOGAN, UT UNK 14      14   
45.David S Simpson TRABUCO CANYON, CA YAM 14 14        
46.Barry W Schafer WHEAT RIDGE, CO YAM 14    14     
47.Scott Schechter FALLBROOK, CA HSQ 13     13    
48.Jimmy Simpson NYSSA, OR UNK 13   13      
49.Jason O Kleber SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA KTM 1313         
50.Ernie Allsup PHOENIX, AZ KTM 1212         
51.Gary Narramore WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 11      11   
52.Frank Wachter SAUGUS, CA YAM 11     11    
53.Ryan Holferty SLC, UT UNK 11    11     
54.Karl Rienstra JEROME, ID KTM 11   11      
55.Brent Kolan LEHI, UT UNK 10      10   
56.Sean Chapman JACKSON, WY KTM 10    10     
57.David Lorello MERIDIAN, ID UNK 10   10      
58.Russ Banks PAYSON, UT UNK 9      9   
59.Kelly Evans SALEM, UT YAM 9    9     
60.Kevin Davis NAMPA, ID UNK 9   9      
61.James Underwood TORRANCE, CA KTM 99         
62.Kevin Hocevar BOISE, ID UNK 8   8      
63.Steve Rawlinson SIMI VALLEY, CA HON 88         
64.Lynn Summers TREMONTON, UT UNK 7      7   
65.Brian Yost CORONA, CA HON 77         
66.Lynn Johnston BOISE, ID YAM 6      6   
67.Scott Burch LAGUNA BEACH, CA HON 55         
68.Sean Palmer CANYON LAKE, CA HON 44         
69.David E Edwards RANCHO SANTA MRGRTA, CA YAM 33