AMA Kenda Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-222-123-254-225-55-196-249-810-1410-28
1.Mark Weirich BOZEMAN, MT YAM 16514 25 16 30 25 25  30   
2.Paul Shafer SYLMAR, CA YAM 10621 30       30 25
3.Ron Zobell LAYTON, UT YAM 845 9 8 9 13 14  16  10
4.Christopher Mast DRAPER, UT KTM 81    30 30  21   
5.Paul Ostbo CLE ELUM, WA HON 67  21 25 21      
6.Paul Krause IRVINE, CA KTM 6225  7       30
7.Greg Iesberts HIGHLAND, CA KTM 598 11  12     14 14
8.Rick Lundin CANYON COUNTY, CA YAM 4715 18  14       
9.Daniel Olson SIMI VALLEY, CA KTM 474 10  13     9 11
10.Todd Colley NORTHRIDGE, CA HON 459   21      15
11.Ken Durr RIVERSIDE, CA YAM 42        21 21
12.Chilly White ESCONDIDO, CA KTM 4116        25  
13.Craig Mccaffrey PARK CITY, UT SUZ 39    18 21     
14.Dave Dunacheck ORANGE, CA KAW 3810 21        7
15.Steve Kirk AGUA DULCE, CA YAM 35 12       11 12
16.Wayne Ellis BARSTOW, CA UNK 33   18     15  
17.Gary Lacharite TORRANCE, CA KTM 33 15       18  
18.Mark Barlage SALT LAKE CITY, UT YAM 31    15 16     
19.Robert Longenecker RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 3030          
20.Kelly Fisher POCATELLO, ID KTM 30  30        
21.Dave Olivas HESPERIA, CA YAM 29   16     13  
22.Tim J Burnham VICTOR, ID KTM 26  12  14      
23.Stephen Schultz OGDEN, UT KTM 266  9  11      
24.Todd Abrotowski BOULDER CITY, NV YAM 25       25   
25.Dave Lahn QUINCY, ID YAM 25  25        
26.David G Klein BARSTOW, CA YAM 25   15     10  
27.Starley Stevens LANDER, WY KTM 21    8 13     
28.Brett Hoffman SAN DIMAS, CA KTM 21 13        8
29.Matthew C Davis RIDGECREST, CA HON 19        6 13
30.Dale Shuttleworth RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA UNK 19   10      9
31.Craig Hunter SANTA ANA, CA YAM 18         18
32.Steve Fuller HENDERSON, NV KAW 18       18   
33.Scott Magrane DRAPER, UT KTM 18     18     
34.Bret M Bell NAMPA, ID KAW 18  18        
35.Kelly Hill OLE ELUM, WA YAM 1818          
36.Don Grassmann ACTON, CA KTM 187   11       
37.Cliff Thomas OAK HILLS, CA YAM 16         16
38.Tony Nardi SIMI VALLEY, CA YAM 16        16  
39.John Maddox WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 16    16      
40.Lester Lehigh NEWHALL, CA HON 16 16         
41.Todd Satterlee NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV YAM 15       15   
42.Robert Lothrop MERIDIAN, ID KTM 15  15        
43.Mark Smith SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 15     15     
44.Brian Klinger IDAHO CITY, ID SUZ 14  14        
45.Brian Mackenzie CHALFANT VALLEY, CA KTM 14 14         
46.James T Manner WESTMINSTER, CA KTM 142        12  
47.Jeff Miller NAMPA, ID HON 13  13        
48.Todd Sullivan BELLEVUE, WA HON 1313          
49.Chad Lundstrom PARK CITY, UT KTM 12    12      
50.Jeff Bell MERIDIAN, ID KAW 1212          
51.Dave Wyman MOUNTAIN HOME, ID KTM 11  11        
52.Rick Monoit SANTA BARBARA, CA YAM 1111          
53.Rod Murphy PAROWAN, UT HON 10    10      
54.Kurt A Borich DRIGGS, ID KTM 10  10        
55.Mike Meza PARK CITY, UT HON 9    9      
56.Bryan Fiscalini CAMARILLO, CA KTM 8        8  
57.Mark Baker PINE VALLEY, CA KTM 8 8         
58.Mike King AVALON, CA YAM 81 7         
59.Dale Aastrom MONTCLAIR, CA KAW 7        7  
60.David Woolmore FRAZIER PARK, CA KAW 6         6
61.Greg Sigwing SAINT CHARLES, MO KTM 5         5
62.Brian Nasif OAK HILLS, CA KAW 4         4
63.Ken Baez RIVERSIDE, CA SUZ 33