SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-178-239-2110-26
1.Brian Adsit BEAUMONT, CA UNK 18915 16  18 25  30 30 25 30
2.Jeff Wilkinson HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA HON 10118   21   25  21 16
3.Michael Valencia RANCHO CUCAMONG, CA UNK 81 21  30 30      
4.William Roufs III PICO RIVERA, CA HON 55   16 18     21
5.Steve Havlicek SANTA ANA, CA KTM 4625    21      
6.Sergio Mondragon NORTH HILLS, CA YAM 43       25  18
7.Nathanael Brewer LEHI, UT YAM 30     30     
8.Shawn Gable CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA KTM 30        30  
9.Ben Willis PARATELLO, ID KTM 30  30        
10.Robert Springer NEWHALL, CA KTM 30 30         
11.Vincent Morales ORANGE, CA YAM 3030          
12.Brian Waldbaum HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 25         25
13.Sam Scott PROVO, UT KAW 25     25     
14.Sebastian Gioberti LAGUNA HILLS, CA KTM 25   25       
15.Mark Souliere TWIN FALLS, ID HSB 25  25        
16.Jason Haines CLOVIS, CA KTM 25 25         
17.Tony Lorenzo LAS VEGAS, NV HON 21      21    
18.Kyle Sullivan MIDVALE, UT KAW 21     21     
19.Troy Nelson SHELLEY, ID HON 21  21        
20.Jordan Graham SAN MARCOS, CA UNK 2121          
21.Denis Contreras GARDENA, CA KTM 18        18  
22.Michael Mahan LAS VEGAS, NV HON 18      18    
23.Luke Johansen BLUFFDALE, UT YAM 18     18     
24.Jeremy Wimer ROSAMOND, CA HON 18 18         
25.Fabian Toledo SANTA CLARITA, CA KTM 16        16  
26.Park Sorenson SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 16      16    
27.Tyson Andrews OREM, UT KTM 16     16     
28.Yoshiaki Noda GARDEN, CA HON 16    16      
29.Jonathan Lawley SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 1616          
30.Randy Abbott APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 15         15
31.Wes Hartle PAYSON, UT YAM 15     15     
32.Eiji Sugiyama GARDENA, CA HON 15    15      
33.Mark Sasaki OXNARD, CA HON 15 15         
34.David Perkins PALMDALE, CA KAW 14         14
35.Matt Hunt CEDAR, UT KTM 14     14     
36.Brendan Taintor FRESNO, CA KTM 14 14         
37.Michael Nelson VICTORVILLE, CA HON 13         13
38.Jared Whitaker OGDEN, UT KTM 13     13     
39.Dan Gunn TOLLHOUSE, CA KTM 12         12
40.Kyle West HERRIMAN, UT YAM 12     12     
41.Christopher Luton PALMDALE, CA YAM 11         11
42.Stratton Graves BOUNTIFUL, UT YAM 11     11     
43.Chris Cabrera RIVERSIDE, CA HON 10         10