AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Matthew Davis RIDGECREST, CA HON 10810 14 13   25  25 21
2.Tony Archuleta RIVERTON, UT KTM 948 11  18 13  12 18 14
3.Travis Flateau REDMOND, WA HON 7330 18       25
4.Nick Madril CALDWELL, ID UNK 70   21  18 15  16
5.Richard Moniot SANTA BARBARA, CA YAM 6721 21 25       
6.William Courtney LUCERNE VALLEY, CA KTM 6216 16    30    
7.Chad Rager BISHOP, CA YAM 60       30 30
8.Christopher Deans YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 5112       21 18
9.Brian Mcduffee SANTEE, CA YAM 48 30 18       
10.Todd Cook MORONI, UT HON 43    30  13   
11.Kirk Steadman RUSH VALLEY, UT HON 41    25  16   
12.Lucky Pickett NAMPA, ID HON 35   10 11 14    
13.Dennis Maurer FULLERTON, CA HON 3318 15        
14.Matt Devall SALT LAKE CITY, UT UNK 30      30   
15.Clay Burkhalter FILER, ID UNK 30   30      
16.Caleb Boutilier FRUITA, CO HON 30  30       
17.Stephen Frost EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT YAM 30    21  9   
18.Jacob Edwards LAYTON, UT UNK 29   13 16     
19.Brandon Arnold SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 28    18  10   
20.Brent Bailey NAMPA, ID YAM 283 7  11 5  2   
21.Brian Laird WEST JORDAN, UT KAW 26    15  11   
22.Luke Kristy GRAND JUNCTION, CO HON 25      25   
23.Jeremy Lillywhite NAMPA, ID UNK 25   25      
24.Jesse Bridwell HEMET, CA YAM 25 25        
25.Kelly Gelhaus RIVERSIDE, XA KAW 2525         
26.Shane Eliason TREMONTON, UT YAM 21      21   
27.Brad Millikan QUEEN CREEK, NV YAM 21  21       
28.Kes Hugill CORONA, CA HON 21     21    
29.Matthew Mcgowen RIVERSIDE, CA KAW 20   9     11
30.Don Eisenhauer HENDERSON, NV KAW 197 12        
31.Ron Zeeman PAYSON, UT KTM 18      18   
32.Brandon Betuk VISTA, CA KTM 16     16    
33.Dustin Kuester MERIDIAN, ID KTM 16   16      
34.Ryan Mcghen PINE VALLEY, CA KTM 16  16       
35.Jonathan Hartman MENIFEE, CA KTM 15        15
36.Chad Yost N LAS VEGAS, NV HON 15     15    
37.Robert Pugmire MERIDIAN, ID UNK 15   15      
38.Steve Grieb SAN DIEGO, CA KTM 15  15       
39.Cole Townsend LONG BEACH, CA KTM 1515         
40.Michael Freer MOUNTAIN HOME, ID UNK 14      14   
41.Andrew Osborne OGDEN, UT KTM 14    14     
42.Brandon Pecora CALDWELL, ID UNK 14   14      
43.Keith R Sautel BEAUMONT, CA HON 14  14       
44.Dean Lourenco PHELAN, CA KAW 1414         
45.Chris Elliott SAN BERNARDINO, CA KTM 13        13
46.Lance A White LAWNDALE, CA HON 13 13        
47.T Morgan Spradling MONTROSE, CA YAM 1313         
48.Chris Landers SANDY, UT KTM 12    12     
49.Butch Kingston CALDWELL, ID UNK 12   12      
50.Richard Wohlers NEWBURY PARK, CA UNK 12        12
51.Dawn Benton TWENTY NINE PALMS, CA HON 1111         
52.Christopher G Miller DRAPER, UT HON 112    6  3   
53.Wayne Reaves SANTAGUIN, UT YAM 10    10     
54.Richard Frazier YUMA, AZ KTM 10        10
55.Kevin Helfend SAUGUS, CA YAM 10 10        
56.Shane Woolslayer MONA, UT YAM 9    9     
57.Joe Bianchi FULLERTON, CA YAM 9 9        
58.Thomas Christian INDIO, CA KAW 99         
59.Jason Cowan CEDAR HILLS, UT HON 8      8   
60.Lance Petersen HERRIMAN, UT KTM 8    8     
61.Jason Houghton HIGHLAND, CA KTM 8 8        
62.Mike N Meza PARK CITY, UT KAW 7      7   
63.Max Roach MT PLEASANT, UT KAW 7    7     
64.Timothy R Neal WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 6      6   
65.Richard Wagner RIDGECREST, CA KTM 6 6        
66.Kenneth Wood REDLANDS, CA KAW 66         
67.Chad Faber DRAPER, UT YAM 5      5   
68.Sean Dally NEWBURY PARK, CA YAM 55         
69.Jeremy Peterson BOUNTIFUL, UT UNK 4      4   
70.Justin Fraughton WASHINGTON, UT KTM 4    4     
71.Gary Brown OCEANSIDE, CA YAM 44         
72.Kelly W Edgar WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 1      1   
73.Adam Sutherland HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 11