AMA Kenda Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-222-123-254-225-55-196-249-810-1410-28
1.Dan Capparelli SPARKS, NV KTM 24121 25 30 25 25 25  30 30 30
2.Brent Bailey NAMPA, ID UNK 8810 10 12 13 10 12  21   
3.Morgan Crawford SANGER, CA KTM 7625 30  21       
4.Jayson Densley CEDAR VALLEY, UT KAW 60    30 30     
5.Christopher Deans YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 4614    11    21  
6.Ryan Liebelt REEDLEY, CA HON 4615 16  15       
7.Shane Nerdin SANDY, UT KTM 39    18 21     
8.Steve Roberts APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 36 18  18       
9.Chad Gottfredson ELK RIDGE, UT YAM 33    15 18     
10.David Fry HENDERSON, NV KAW 3030          
11.Zack Dodson CASTAIC, CA HON 30   30       
12.Jason Merrill SANTAQUIN, UT KTM 30    14 16     
13.Bob Roberts SAN BERNARDO, CA KAW 3016 14         
14.Brandon Wright OAK HILLS, CA KAW 2813 15         
15.Travis Flateau REDMOND, WA KAW 26  10 16       
16.Sam Jones BOULDER CITY, NV KAW 25       25   
17.Zach Evans MERIDIAN, ID SUZ 25  25        
18.Chilly White ESCONDIDO, CA KTM 25         25
19.Anthony Grierson SAN PEDRO, CA YAM 25        25  
20.Joel Leighton ANAHEIM HILLS, CA KAW 2311 12         
21.Kirk Steadman RUSH VALLEY, UT YAM 22    9 13     
22.Justin Thompson APPLE VALLEY, CA KAW 21         21
23.Danny Youngwerth GARDEN CITY, ID YAM 21  21        
24.Christian Questad CALDWELL, ID HON 21 21         
25.Russ Webster WEST JORDAN, UT YAM 21    21      
26.William Courtney LUCERNE VALLEY, CA HON 18         18
27.Scott Everist MERIDIAN, ID KTM 18  18        
28.Chad Rager BISHOP, CA HON 1818          
29.Michael Thompson LAKE FOREST, CA KTM 16         16
30.Paul Day SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 16    16      
31.Matt Tuckness MERIDIAN, ID HON 16  16        
32.James Shultz LAKE FOREST, CA YAM 15         15
33.Brad Barlage SALT LAKE CITY, UT YAM 15     15     
34.Chad Urwin NAMPA, ID KTM 15  15        
35.Sean Hasting ALTA LOMA, CA YAM 14         14
36.Tj Cowern MOAB, UT YAM 14     14     
37.Brent Thomas BOISE, ID SUZ 14  14        
38.Christopher Sa TULARE, CA YAM 14   14       
39.Alex Hines LAYTON, UT YAM 13    13      
40.Sam Lee MERIDIAN, ID KTM 13  13        
41.Joel Colegrove PASO ROBLES, CA YAM 13 13         
42.Jay Camberlango LINCOLN, UT HON 12    12      
43.Deke Williams THOUSAND OAKS, CA KAW 1212          
44.Jeremie Van Paepeghem NAMPA, ID YAM 11  11        
45.Michael W Caudillo LANCASTER, CA KTM 11 11         
46.Shawn Myers ST. GEORGE, UT KTM 11     11     
47.Jason Shatwell TEHACHAPI, CA KAW 99