AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Craig Smith BRAWLEY, CA BET 15621 25 30 25 25 30    
2.Steve Roberts APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 9515 16    21  18 25
3.Luke Dodson CASTAIC, CA KAW 76     25  21 30
4.Brian Sweany LANCASTER, CA KTM 6030 30        
5.Jayson Densley SOUTH JORDAN, UT BET 44    30  14   
6.Dan Capparelli WINNEMUCCA, NV KAW 4318       25  
7.Kelly L Fisher POCATELLO, ID KTM 42   30   12   
8.Kelly D Hill CLE ELUM, WA HON 4125      16   
9.Brandon Wright OAK HILLS, CA HON 39 21    18    
10.Shawn R Myers SOUTH JORDAN, UT KTM 31    16  15   
11.Robert A Longenecker RIVERSIDE, CA HON 30       30  
12.Scott B Fisher POCATELLO, ID KTM 30      30   
13.Shane Nerdin SANDY, UT YAM 28    15  13   
14.Russ Wester WEST VALLEY, UT YAM 25      25   
15.Jason Cogbill RAMONA, CA KTM 25  25       
16.Sean Hasting ALTA LOMA, CA YAM 2410 14        
17.Truman Jackson KEMMERER, WY HON 22    13  9   
18.Shawn L Kelley STAR, ID KAW 21      21   
19.Allan Phillips GRAND JUNCTION, CO YAM 21    21     
20.Chris Brown NAMPA, ID KAW 21   21      
21.William Courtney LUCERNE VALLEY, CA KAW 21        21
22.Michael G Thompson LAKE FOREST, CA SUZ 199 10        
23.Phil P Stevens SNOHOMISH, WA UNK 18   18      
24.Mat Bateman TORRANCE, CA KAW 18 18        
25.Russ Webster WEST VALLEY CITY, UT YAM 18    18     
26.Cory Pincock SYRACUSE, UT KTM 18      18   
27.Matthew A Alexander MONTROSE, CA HON 16       16  
28.Justin Williams MERIDIAN, ID YAM 16   16      
29.Chilly G White ESCONDIDO, CA KTM 1616         
30.Eric Bracht MERIDIAN, ID HON 15   15      
31.Steve E Bailor FULLERTON, CA HON 15 15        
32.Spencer Molloy EAGLE, CO YAM 14    14     
33.Jason Daniels NORCO, CA KTM 1414         
34.Titan Mckibben VIRGINIA CITY, NV YAM 14   14      
35.Dale Hardin NAMPA, ID YAM 13   13      
36.Chad Peters SIMI VALLEY, CA KTM 13 13        
37.Chris Rogers PALM DESERT, CA KTM 1313         
38.Mike Stephens ELKO, NV KTM 12    12     
39.Scott Everist MERIDIAN, ID KAW 12   12      
40.Robert P Vesey DANA POINT, CA HON 12 12        
41.John Zuber VICTORVILLE, CA KAW 1212         
42.Kyley Black SALEM, UT KTM 11      11   
43.Jim Maxfield WASHINGTON, UT YAM 11    11     
44.Jeffrey Smith BELLEVUE, ID KAW 11   11      
45.Scott Mcroberts SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HSQ 11 11        
46.Craig Hunter SANTA ANA, CA YAM 1111         
47.Josh Goimarac HURRICANE, UT YAM 10    10     
48.Brett M Bell NAMPA, ID HON 10   10      
49.Brad Millikan QUEEN CREEK, NV HON 10      10   
50.Gareth R Insull AVON, CO KTM 9    9     
51.Jay Quale ST GEORGE, UT KTM 8      8   
52.Robert J Harris SANTA CLARA, UT KAW 7      7   
53.Paul Anderson HELPER, UT KAW 6      6   
54.Shane Gilbert LEHI, UT HON 5      5   
55.Travis Good EPHRAIM, UT UNK 4      4   
56.David Webster WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 3      3   
57.Michael Knight HARRISVILLE, UT YAM 2      2   
58.Kevin Knight MASON, UT KTM 1      1