AMA Kenda Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-222-123-254-225-55-196-249-810-1410-28
1.Seth R Abrahamson HESPERIA, CA HON 7125        25 21
2.Ryan Huffman MT BALDY, CA HON 61   30  16   15  
3.Jake Zink ALPINE, UT KAW 55    25   30   
4.Austin A Furse LEHI, UT YAM 42    30 12     
5.Zachary Wilson SANDY, UT YAM 42    21 21     
6.Cameron Spencer MALTA, ID KTM 36    18 18     
7.Jake Johanson BIG BEAR LAKE, CA HON 30         30
8.Steven Lantz CORONA, CA UNK 30        30  
9.Kayson Shepherd PAYSON, UT YAM 30     30     
10.Eric Moran LITTLEROCK, CA HON 30 30         
11.James Aragon PALMDALE, CA KTM 3030          
12.Joseph T Alexander ST GEORGE, UT KTM 29    15 14     
13.Brandon Aagard NEPHI, UT KAW 26    13 13     
14.Ryan Hasbrouck MORENO VALLEY, CA HON 25         25
15.Tyson Allsop SANTAQUIN, UT YAM 25     25     
16.Ruben Ramirez LONG BEACH, CA YAM 25   25       
17.Jacob Nasif OAK HILLS, CA HON 25 25         
18.David Ulloa SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA YAM 21        21  
19.James Beech RIDGECREST, CA KAW 21 21         
20.Ezekiel Victor VALENCIA, CA HON 2121          
21.Kyle D West SANDY, UT YAM 20    9 11     
22.Michael Sheppard HESPERIA, CA HON 18         18
23.Kyle Roth NORCO, CA KTM 18        18  
24.Nick Herron WEST HILLS, CA HON 18 18         
25.Michael Guillen BREA, CA KTM 1818          
26.Gregory Gilbert WHITTIER, CA KTM 16         16
27.Justin Lantz CORONA, CA HON 16        16  
28.James Totten WEST VALLEY, UT SUZ 16    16      
29.Robert Armstrong OAK VIEW, CA YAM 16 16         
30.Zachary Marshall LANCASTER, CA KTM 15         15
31.Alec Fiscalini CAMARILLO, CA KTM 15     15     
32.William Zengler Jr COVINA, CA KTM 15 15         
33.Tommy Roland LITTLEROCK, CA HON 14         14
34.Gabreil Diggs TWENTYNIN PLM, CA HON 14        14  
35.Michael E Corey DELTA, UT YAM 14    14      
36.Korey Kaup LAKEWOOD, CA HON 13        13  
37.Nick Boy LAKE FOREST, CA HON 12        12  
38.Jesse H Wiseman HERRIMAN, UT KTM 12    12      
39.Adam J Shupe SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 11    11      
40.Mike Marshall WEST VALLEY, UT YAM 10     10     
41.Slaytor S Baldwin PAYSON, UT HON 10    10      
42.Tyler Dockstader PAYSON, UT YAM 9     9     
43.Tyson W Besst ROOSEVELT, UT YAM 8    8