AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc - Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Cory D Klein BARSTOW, CA YAM 17425 25 14 30 25 30 25   
2.James L Shultz LAKE FOREST, CA YAM 1457 15 30 15 16 25  21 16
3.Ryan Tedrow WEST VALLEY, UT KAW 14316 16  21 21  21 30 18
4.Lucas Franco TEMECULA, CA KAW 8912 12 12 8 14 16 15   
5.Cody J Klein BARSTOW, CA YAM 73 18  25     30
6.Blake Miller SANDY, UT YAM 60    30  30   
7.Brian Whiteside IRVINE, CA HON 3918 21        
8.Brandon Merbach WALNUT, CA KAW 3913 14  12      
9.Andrew Whitehead TORRANCE, CA KAW 3611       25  
10.Jacob Field SPRINGVILLE, UT KTM 32    18  14   
11.Aj Madrid NORCO, CA KTM 30 30        
12.Brett Dimanno RIVERSIDE, CA SUZ 3030         
13.Pedro Fernandez Salvador LOGAN, UT KAW 27   10 12  5   
14.Jeremiah Watson APPLE VALLEY, CA KAW 25        25
15.Carey Lincoln BRAWLEY, CA BET 25  25       
16.Keith A Christensen LONG BEACH, CA KTM 238        15
17.Brian E Robinson AMERICAN FORK, UT KTM 22    9  13   
18.Jt Dominguez TRONA, CA YAM 229  13       
19.Phil Pira NORTHRIDGE, CA KTM 21        21
20.Nathaniel Goldman CHINO HILLS, CA YAM 21     21    
21.Ryan M Baillargeon LA MESA, CA YAM 21  21       
22.Neale Aulakh HESPERIA, CA SUZ 2121         
23.Curtis J Christensen LONG BEACH, CA KTM 195        14
24.John A Schofield PROVO, UT HON 18      18   
25.Justin Harguess HESPERIA, CA KTM 18     18    
26.Nathan Bulmer NAMPE, ID KAW 18   18      
27.Brian Tadeo FONTANA, CA HON 18  18       
28.David Shanor HESPERIA, CA HSQ 176 11        
29.Randy C Cleaver KEARNS, UT KTM 16      16   
30.Randy Baker ELKO, NV UNK 16   16      
31.Justin K Sharp PINE VALLEY, CA HON 16  16       
32.Kameron Purdy BRAWLEY, CA KTM 15     15    
33.Trevor Snapp ESCONDIDO, CA YAM 15    15     
34.Kole Parker SAN DIEGO, CA KTM 15  15       
35.Nathan D Rogers DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA YAM 1515         
36.Matthew Mcbride WILDER, ID UNK 14   14      
37.Zac Earll MERIDIAN, ID HON 1414         
38.Zachary J Sizelove HESPERIA, CA YAM 14     14    
39.Shawn Houston SPANISH FORK, UT YAM 14    11  3   
40.Shaun Copeland BLYTHE, CA YAM 13        13
41.Michael Babcock PLACENTIA, CA HON 13     13    
42.Jack Zerkle LAS VEGAS, NV HON 13    13     
43.Sean Murdock TWIN FALLS, ID HON 13   13      
44.Travis Snedkear LAGUNA HILLS, CA YAM 13 13        
45.Preston Torgerson WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 12      12   
46.Tyler Bennington HESPERIA, CA KAW 12     12    
47.Weston Jensen TOOELE, UT YAM 11      11   
48.Adam Crow NAMPA, ID SUZ 11   11      
49.Brian Craft SAN DIEGO, CA HON 11  11       
50.Travis B Bailey DRAPER, UT UNK 10      10   
51.Brock Price WOODS CROSS, UT KAW 10    10     
52.Cody Patten HESPERIA, CA YAM 1010         
53.Mike Woodall MURRAY, UT KTM 9      9   
54.Venrick Bach BOISE, ID YAM 9   9      
55.Kyle E Smith LEVAN, UT YAM 8      8   
56.Cody Penrod FAIRVIEW, UT HON 8    8     
57.Brandon S Fuller LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 7      7   
58.Chaz Gilbert LOGAN, UT KTM 7    7     
59.Rocky Conner HOMEDALE, ID YAM 7   7      
60.Riley Jewett GENOLA, UT KAW 6      6   
61.Nolan Black SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 6    6     
62.Jordan Petersen BLUFFDALE, UT HON 5    5     
63.Adam K Lynn NEPHI, UT YAM 4      4