SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: 201cc-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-178-239-2110-26
1.Maverick Shuey PINON HILLS, CA YAM 198 21 16* 16 25 16 30 30 30 30
2.Logan Davis FONTANA, CA HON 17825 18 25 25 30 30    25
3.Drew Chattin SUN VALLEY, NV KTM 11615  30 21  25 25    
4.John Miller ONTARIO, CA YAM 114 11 14 14 15 13  18 15 14
5.Justin Steenerson VICTORVILLE, CA SUZ 77  15 13 16 12 21    
6.Alex Jacquez LONG BEACH, CA HON 7511 14  15 21   14   
7.Frankie Honeyman INDEPENDENCE, CA YAM 6314 13  18 18      
8.Forrest Minchinton HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA HON 6030 30         
9.Rope Christensen DELTA, UT KTM 43     18  25   
10.Scott Houser TORRANCE, CA YAM 3918         21
11.Kevin Mckeehan THOUSAND OAKS, CA KTM 3712 25         
12.Kolton Christensen DELTA, UT KTM 3116 15         
13.Garett Carlson OJAI, CA YAM 30   30       
14.Zachary Cramer SEAL BEACH, CA KAW 30 12        18
15.Corey N Fletcher RENO, NV KTM 25        25  
16.Bridger S Steele EUREKA, UT HON 21     21     
17.Mason Madril CALDWELL, ID YAM 21  21        
18.Tanner Collins KUNA, ID KAW 2121          
19.Austin Wilson SPARKS, NV KAW 21       21   
20.Max R Parker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 21        21  
21.David Watts LAS VEGAS, NV YAM 18      18    
22.Dylan Weeks CHUBBUCK, ID SUZ 18  18        
23.Mason Parker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 18        18  
24.Ryan Voznick CHINO, CA SUZ 16         16
25.Kyle Combs LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 16       16   
26.Sean Spencer HENDERSON, NV HON 16      16    
27.Maxwell Tom PAHRUMP, NV HON 16 16         
28.Calum Campbell CARMICHAEL, CA HON 16        16  
29.Henry Linsome Iv HENDERSON, NV YAM 15      15    
30.Paul G Neff SOUTH OGDEN, UT KTM 15     15     
31.Nathan Rodriguez RAMONA, CA YAM 15         15
32.Ty Dansie SANTAQUIN, UT YAM 15       15   
33.Jimmy Graham SPRING CREEK, NV KTM 14        14  
34.Evan Degray PARK CITY, UT KTM 14     14     
35.Dave Martin LAS VEGAS, NV HON 14    14      
36.Dusten Baldwin SPARKS, NV YAM 13        13  
37.Jeff Hampton IDAHO FALLS, ID SUZ 13  13        
38.Aren Skipwith APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 1313          
39.Nick Chase BOISE, ID KAW 1010          
40.Jason Kennedy NEWHALL, CA HON 99