AMA Western Hare Scrambles Series

Class Results: 251cc - Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
2-102-243-23-304-136-159-14
1.Scott Wilson ATASCADERO, CA YAM 7625  30  21   
2.Nick Hatano SAN JOSE, CA KTM 6030    30   
3.Andrew Farris VISALIA, CA YAM 5813 25 8  12   
4.Ryan Habenicht MEADOW VISTA, CA YAM 5316 7 14   16  
5.Josh Wells EAGLE POINT, OR KTM 5118  15  18   
6.Darren Johnson SAN ANDREAS, CA KTM 50  25  25   
7.Dylan Martin ANTIOCH, CA HON 32  16  16   
8.Jeromy Williamson CENTENNIAL, CO UNK 30      30
9.Caleb Clayson LAKE SHORE, UT UNK 30     30  
10.Brian Singer MELBA, ID KAW 30   30    
11.Nick Simonson PHOENIX, AZ YAM 30 30      
12.Rob Browning VALLEY SPRINGS, CA KTM 3011  11  8   
13.Nick Rasmussen SACRAMENTO, CA YAM 28  18  10   
14.Rj Bauman FEDERAL WAY, WA KAW 27   18 9   
15.Justin Doyle ALBUQUERQUE, NM UNK 25      25
16.Mick Hollowag STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO SUZ 25     25  
17.Jordan Charboneau BOISE, ID HON 25   25    
18.Brandon Anderson LIVERMORE, CA KTM 2412  12     
19.Johnny Montgomery TIJERAS, NM UNK 21      21
20.Paul Day SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 21     21  
21.Nick Epler BOISE, ID YAM 21   21    
22.Antonio Fernandez FREMONT, CA UNK 21  21     
23.Tony Pogue SAN JOSE, CA YAM 2121       
24.Clint Brown PRESCOTT, AZ KTM 21 21      
25.Joshua Anthony SCOTTSDALE, AZ KTM 21 14    7  
26.Brandon Tinoco SAN JOSE, CA KAW 2015    5   
27.Shawn Tanner PAYSON, UT UNK 18     18  
28.Scott Miller PEORIA, AZ KTM 18 18      
29.Randy Halbert ROCKLIN, CA KTM 18  7  11   
30.Chris Canepa HOLLISTER, CA KAW 189  2  7   
31.Austin Paden BOISE, ID KTM 16   16    
32.Brendon Beeler PHOENIX, AZ KTM 16 16      
33.Jeremiah Boyd MONA, UT UNK 15     15  
34.Colin Daughinee REDDING, CA KAW 15    15   
35.David Gomez MERIDIAN, ID KTM 15   15    
36.Brent Morin CAVE CREEK, AZ KTM 15 15      
37.Kyle Rose NEWARK, CA HON 1510  5     
38.Brian Blake HAYDEN, CO YAM 14     14  
39.Brad Nolte SAN JOSE, CA KTM 14    14   
40.Ben Crow NAMPA, ID HON 14   14    
41.Brian Itterly SAN JOSE, CA KTM 1414       
42.Bret Ryan UNK 13     13  
43.Freddy Poli SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA HON 13    13   
44.Dustin Kuester MERIDIAN, ID KTM 13   13    
45.Nick Rose FREMONT, CA HON 13  13     
46.Khris Kading PAULDEN, AZ KTM 13 13      
47.Kaleb Zuber STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO UNK 12     12  
48.Mike Steinger NAMPA, ID HON 12   12    
49.Martin Craven SCOTTSDALE, AZ KAW 12 12      
50.Joshua Paloma BROWNSVILLE, CA HON 12  6  6   
51.Nathan Day MURRAY, UT YAM 11     11  
52.Jeffery Gibson LAKE HAVASU, AZ KAW 11 11      
53.Jesse Hunt STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO UNK 10     10  
54.Spencer Streib LAFAYETTE, CA SUZ 10  10     
55.Jason Barnes CHANDLER, AZ KTM 10 10      
56.Kirk Steadman RUSH VALLEY, UT UNK 9     9  
57.Mark Piche SUNOL, CA HON 9  9     
58.Chris Consalvo SUN CITY, AZ HON 9 9      
59.Mark Griffiths CEDAR CITY, UT UNK 8     8  
60.Richard Schaper SAN JOSE, CA KTM 88       
61.Joe Pizzullo SIERRA VISTA, AZ YAM 8 8      
62.Brock Price WOODS CROSS, UT KTM 6     6  
63.Sam Donaldson ELOY, AZ KTM 6 6      
64.Brad Ryan UNK 5     5  
65.Scott Schrump GRAND JUNCTION, CO YAM 4     4  
66.Jared Walker ROCKLIN, CA KTM 4  4     
67.Michael Souza FREMONT, CA YAM 3  3     
68.Cory Hutton MARYSVILLE, CA YAM 1  1