AMA Western Hare Scrambles Series

Class Results: 201cc - 250cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
2-102-243-23-304-136-159-149-28
1.Tyler Smith SIMI VALLEY, CA KTM 14121 21 18 21 30  30  
2.Dan Melvin PORTOLA, CA HON 9511 16 10 18 11 15 14  
3.Ron Day LIVERMORE, CA KTM 7630  21  25    
4.Ryan Perry FREMONT, CA HON 4516  13  16    
5.Nolan Irwin SANTA ROSA, CA KTM 4313       30
6.Adam Krefting DURANGO, CO KTM 43 18     25  
7.Eric Ducray GALT, CA KTM 4125  16      
8.Levii Hutchings ELKO, NV YAM 41   15 10  16  
9.Nick Hamill COSTA MESA, CA KTM 33 25 8      
10.Shawn Alaway WEST POINT, CA HON 3214    18    
11.Westlee Molloy SAINT GEORGE, UT UNK 30     30   
12.Jesse Barstow TACOMA, WA HON 30   30     
13.Ryan Duntsch JACKSON, CA HON 30  30      
14.Max Gerston SCOTTSDALE, AZ KTM 30 30       
15.Steven Brown CLEARLAKE, CA KTM 29  15  14    
16.Russell Garcia BELEN, NM YAM 28 15    13   
17.Blaine Fenner RENO, NV KAW 27    13 14   
18.Shay Davies SPANISH FORK, UT YAM 25     25   
19.Shawn Strong ALPINE, UT KTM 25   25     
20.Jonathan Davis MARTINEZ, CA SUZ 25  25      
21.Tyler Anderson DURANGO, CO YAM 21      21  
22.Jason Rossetto FORT BRAGG, CA KAW 21    21    
23.Chris Stevenson DURANGO, CO YAM 21     21   
24.Vaughn Wilk ROCKLIN, CA YAM 2110  11      
25.Matthew Valdez ALCALDE, NM HON 18      18  
26.Sean White COTATI, CA YAM 1818        
27.Dustin Walcher FRUITA, CO KAW 18     18   
28.Clayton Hunsaker LEHI, UT UNK 16     16   
29.Nick Wise EMMETT, ID YAM 16   16     
30.Brock Gunderman HOWARD, CO KTM 15      15  
31.Pete Neely CHESTER, CA SUZ 15    15    
32.John Pontes CASTRO VALLEY, CA YAM 1515        
33.Daniel Mahoney ELK GROVE, CA HON 14  14      
34.Levi Klapperich DURANGO, CO KTM 14 14       
35.Brett Kimbal KINGMAN, AZ KTM 13 13       
36.Robert Meyer AUBURN, CA YAM 12  12      
37.Chance Castro FREMONT, CA HON 12     12   
38.Mike Morretino REDDING, CA YAM 12    12    
39.Bryan Norman SANTA BARBARA, CA HON 1212        
40.Clay Davies FILLMORE, UT UNK 11     11   
41.Matt Borup WATERFORD, CA KAW 9  9      
42.Walter Lunn MANTECA, CA YAM 99        
43.Josh Lewis AUBURN, CA KTM 88        
44.Travis Zischka PLEASANTON, CA KTM 77        
45.Tony Victorino HALF MOON BAY, CA KTM 66