Go back to AMASupercross.com home
AMA Supercross Series
Edward Jones Dome - St. Louis, MO
March 22, 2003

125 Supercross
Class logo
 

Fastest overall Pre-qualifying times

 
Pos. No. Best time Session Rider name Hometown Bike Size
175700:56.260Pre-Qualifier 3KEVIN W JOHNSONALBUQUERQUE, NMYAM125
26700:56.326Pre-Qualifier 2JEFF GIBSONTHORNVILLE, OHSUZ125
35500:56.702Pre-Qualifier 2STEVE BONIFACETEMECULA, CAKTM125
416000:56.739Pre-Qualifier 3RYAN MORAISTURLOCK, CASUZ125
544100:56.912Pre-Qualifier 3JEREMY R CHAUSSEELANCASTER, CAYAM250
648200:57.138Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL R BLOSEPHOENIX, AZYAM125
710200:57.215Pre-Qualifier 2SHANE M BESSRIVERSIDE, CASUZ125
826700:57.506Pre-Qualifier 3JOSHUA SUMMEYSTANLEY, NCYAM125
935700:57.807Pre-Qualifier 1DAVID A HILLNEW PHILADELPHIA, OHSUZ125
107800:58.090Pre-Qualifier 2TYSON D HADSELLHUDSON, FLYAM250
1140200:58.680Pre-Qualifier 2RYAN J ABRIGOSNOHOMISH, WASUZ125
1215600:58.684Pre-Qualifier 1WILLIAM A BROWNINGRUSHVILLE, OHHUS125
1320100:58.699Pre-Qualifier 3MATT R SHUEACWORTH, GAKTM125
1485100:58.704Pre-Qualifier 1SCOTT A DAVISYUBA CITY, CASUZ125
1593300:58.836Pre-Qualifier 3ADAM CINICORONA, CAYAM250
1615400:58.920Pre-Qualifier 1THOMAS J BARRONFOWLERVILLE, MISUZ125
1733700:59.097Pre-Qualifier 3JACOB MARSACKALLENTON, MISUZ125
1829600:59.173Pre-Qualifier 2BRYAN E WHITENEW LENOX, ILYAM125
1964300:59.215Pre-Qualifier 1TY CONNERALVIN, TXHON125
2011000:59.247Pre-Qualifier 3THOMAS L HOFMASTERPEARL CITY, ILYAM125
2151700:59.287Pre-Qualifier 2HANS M NEELBRISTOL, TNKTM125
2243100:59.487Pre-Qualifier 2COLT S HUMPHREYMORRIS, OKYAM250
2315000:59.597Pre-Qualifier 2SCOTT METZWEST HARRISON, INKTM125
247900:59.750Pre-Qualifier 2BARRY CARSTENBAYVILLE, NJSUZ125
2570000:59.772Pre-Qualifier 3CLINTON D SHEALYGAINESVILLE, FLSUZ125
2630400:59.786Pre-Qualifier 1BRADLEY J RIPPLECROWN POINT, INSUZ125
2724501:00.366Pre-Qualifier 1TOMMY HARRISONSIMI VALLEY, CASUZ125
2852401:00.615Pre-Qualifier 3BRANDON W BUTLERGAINESVILLE, FLSUZ125
2917201:00.780Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL J KANNORONOCO, MNYAM125
3081801:00.935Pre-Qualifier 1CHAD G COOKOKLAHOMA CITY, OKKAW125
3130001:01.575Pre-Qualifier 2TAYLOR D WATTSMIDLAND, TXYAM125
3239001:01.634Pre-Qualifier 1BRIAN GERTHLORAIN, OHSUZ125
3361201:02.308Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL G GRAHAMBROOKS, GAYAM250
3432601:03.809Pre-Qualifier 2JAPETH SUSLEENOKOMIS, ILYAM125
3535601:04.149Pre-Qualifier 3TIM HAWTHORNEDE SOTO, ILYAM125
3693001:04.362Pre-Qualifier 3TOM PARSONSCITRA, FLYAM125
3768901:04.412Pre-Qualifier 3ADAM C MARTINGRAND HAVEN, MIHON125
3859401:04.470Pre-Qualifier 2CHAD SANNERSMITHFIELD, PAKAW125
3932301:04.623Pre-Qualifier 1ADAM T YOUNGSAINT LOUIS, MOYAM125
4070501:04.652Pre-Qualifier 3MANUEL F FONTSAN SEBASTIAN, PRHON125
4125201:05.355Pre-Qualifier 1CORY J SCHILLYSAINTE GENEVIEVE, MOYAM125
4234101:05.724Pre-Qualifier 2SPENCER A HILLAIKEN, SCYAM125
4329701:06.663Pre-Qualifier 3MATT B SWEENEYPARK HILLS, MOHON125
4435301:07.717Pre-Qualifier 3JUSTIN R PRIESHOYLETON, ILYAM125
4582401:09.249Pre-Qualifier 3JON R RUDOLPHDITTMER, MOYAM125
4695001:10.997Pre-Qualifier 2JEREMY R HACKBARTHWAUSAU, WIKAW125
4781301:12.975Pre-Qualifier 1DUSTY K WISECANADA, OHSUZ125