Go back to AMASupercross.com home
AMA Supercross Series
H.H.H. Metrodome - Minneapolis, MN
February 15, 2003

125 Supercross
Class logo
 

Fastest overall Pre-qualifying times

 
Pos. No. Best time Session Rider name Hometown Bike Size
13200:56.548Pre-Qualifier 3MICHAEL BYRNECORONA, CAHON125
21800:57.399Pre-Qualifier 1BROCK SELLARDSSHERRODSVILLE, OHYAM125
397000:58.519Pre-Qualifier 3MATTHIEU LALLOZCORONA, CASUZ125
448200:58.800Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL R BLOSEPHOENIX, AZYAM125
55200:58.955Pre-Qualifier 1IVAN TEDESCOLAKE ELSINORE, CAYAM125
65600:59.042Pre-Qualifier 3KELLY D SMITHLUDINGTON, MIYAM250
710400:59.155Pre-Qualifier 1SHAE BENTLEYFAYETTEVILLE, GASUZ125
826700:59.313Pre-Qualifier 3JOSHUA SUMMEYSTANLEY, NCYAM125
918400:59.711Pre-Qualifier 2CHARLIE R DAGNERAVA, ILYAM125
1016000:59.874Pre-Qualifier 2RYAN MORAISTURLOCK, CASUZ125
1122100:59.954Pre-Qualifier 1TIGER LACEYWOLF CREEK, ORYAM125
127801:00.377Pre-Qualifier 1TYSON D HADSELLHUDSON, FLYAM125
1391901:00.688Pre-Qualifier 2DERRICK J FISHERFORT VALLEY, GASUZ125
149601:00.786Pre-Qualifier 3RYAN MILLSCLINTONDALE, NYHON125
1560601:00.800Pre-Qualifier 3THOMAS KELLEYNEW PHILADELPHIA, OHSUZ125
1635501:01.064Pre-Qualifier 2ROBBIE HORTONMARTINEZ, GAKTM125
1720301:01.232Pre-Qualifier 3ROBERT S KINIRYSKANEATELES, NYSUZ125
1896801:01.282Pre-Qualifier 2SHANE LUSKBAINBRIDGE, GAHON125
1912301:01.401Pre-Qualifier 2BRETT METCALFEKTM125
2024501:01.456Pre-Qualifier 1TOMMY HARRISONSIMI VALLEY, CASUZ125
2185101:01.772Pre-Qualifier 3SCOTT A DAVISYUBA CITY, CASUZ125
2229601:02.167Pre-Qualifier 3BRYAN E WHITENEW LENOX, ILYAM125
2316201:02.307Pre-Qualifier 1CHASE S REEDLONE GROVE, OKKTM125
2419001:02.359Pre-Qualifier 3ERIC D KOWALIKIRON RIVER, WIYAM125
2533701:02.419Pre-Qualifier 3JACOB MARSACKALLENTON, MISUZ125
2661201:03.042Pre-Qualifier 3MICHAEL G GRAHAMBROOKS, GAYAM250
2770001:03.107Pre-Qualifier 2CLINTON D SHEALYGAINESVILLE, FLSUZ125
2872401:03.853Pre-Qualifier 1WILLIAM J BRYANTHOPE MILLS, NCYAM125
2977101:03.992Pre-Qualifier 1KYLE J GARROPRINCETON, WIYAM125
3017201:04.758Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL J KANNORONOCO, MNYAM125
3128601:04.803Pre-Qualifier 2JUSTIN THOMPSONCANADA, ONKTM125
3234101:07.918Pre-Qualifier 2SPENCER A HILLAIKEN, SCYAM125
3335101:08.081Pre-Qualifier 3JERRAD A FISHERPARADISE, CAYAM125
3432601:08.699Pre-Qualifier 2JAPETH SUSLEENOKOMIS, ILYAM125
3559401:08.706Pre-Qualifier 3CHAD SANNERSMITHFIELD, PAKAW125
3691301:11.799Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL J LUOMABUFFALO, MNHON125
3752901:12.782Pre-Qualifier 2KEITH P DEGRANDRACINE, WIYAM125
3895001:13.722Pre-Qualifier 1JEREMY R HACKBARTHWAUSAU, WIKAW125
3937701:15.323Pre-Qualifier 1LUKE R ROUTHNEW RICHLAND, MNYAM125
4052401:21.624Pre-Qualifier 1BRANDON W BUTLERGAINESVILLE, FLSUZ125