Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Toyota Motocross Championship presented by FMF
Thunder Valley Motocross Park - Lakewood, CO
June 27-28, 2008

AMA Motocross Lites
 
 

Overall points standing

 
View Rounds 1-6 points (finish positions shown in parenthesis) Series schedule | Page Key
Pos. Pts. Rider name RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10RD 11RD 12
M1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OA
1241 R. Villopoto                              
2183 R. Dungey                              
3152 A. Stroupe                              
4152 J. Weimer                              
5143 B. Metcalfe                              
6120 J. Lawrence                              
7104 D. Reardon                              
892 N. Izzi                              
989 M. Goerke                              
1083 T. Canard                              
1180 R. Sipes                              
1275 M. Lemoine                              
1372 B. Tickle                              
1465 A. McFarlane                              
1562 J. Moss                              
1657 T. Hahn                              
1756 K. Cunningham                              
1849 W. Hahn                              
1949 K. Chisholm                              
2044 R. Kiniry                              
2143 J. Brayton                              
2240 J. Grant                              
2336 B. Jesseman                              
2424 M. Brown                              
2519 M. Davalos                              
2616 M. Willard                              
2711 P. Nicoletti                              
2810 T. Hibbert                              
299 T. Bowers                              
309 S. Borkenhagen                              
317 A. Miller                              
326 T. Hames                              
336 R. Morais                              
342 R. Beat                              
352 W. Browning                              
361 S. Jendro                              
371 L. Kilbarger                              
380 K. Keylon                              
390 J. Lorenz                              
400 T. Parks                              
410 R. Smith                              
420 H. Meyer                              
430 O. Barbaree                              
440 J. Lunewski                              
450 K. Gills                              
460 R. Meyer                              
470 D. Dyess                              
480 T. Sherman                              
490 C. Miller                              
500 T. Ingalls                              
510 M. Sheafor                              
520 C. Castloo                              
530 B. Ritter                              
540 T. Tiffany                              
550 T. Monks                              
560 B. Kelly                              
570 B. Brower                              
580 T. Gallo                              
590 C. Pennington                              
600 B. Johnson                              
610 D. Degli Esposti                              
620 S. Hackley                              
630 S. Stella                              
640 M. McDade                              
650 T. Gosselaar                              
660 T. Phillips                              
670 J. Workman                              
680 Z. Osborne                              
690 R. Newton                              
700 C. Gonzalez