Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Toyota Motocross Championship Presented by FMF
Unadilla Valley Sports Center - New Berlin, NY
July 15-16, 2006

Motocross Lites
 
 

Overall points standing

 
View Rounds 1-6 points (finish positions shown in parenthesis) Series schedule | Page Key
Pos. Pts. Rider name RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10RD 11RD 12
M1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OA
1240 R. Villopoto                              
2237 M. Alessi                              
3208 A. Short                              
4199 J. Grant                              
5197 A. Mcfarlane                              
6193 B. Metcalfe                              
7121 N. Ramsey                              
895 M. Goerke                              
994 T. Adams                              
1079 P. Carpenter                              
1179 J. Lawrence                              
1276 S. Collier                              
1375 B. Hepler                              
1472 S. Boniface                              
1562 D. Smith                              
1661 G. Langston                              
1756 K. Chisholm                              
1853 M. Walker                              
1953 B. Laninovich                              
2048 M. Davalos                              
2141 M. Brown                              
2239 K. Smith                              
2334 R. Kiniry                              
2433 B. Townley                              
2526 B. Gray                              
2626 C. Gosselaar                              
2723 R. Sipes                              
2820 Z. Osborne                              
2919 T. Hahn                              
3016 J. Marmont                              
3115 C. Pugrab                              
3211 J. Rodrigues                              
339 R. Owens                              
347 W. Ainsworth                              
355 D. Sani                              
365 R. Marshall                              
374 J. Weimer                              
384 J. Brayton                              
394 B. Johnson                              
404 J. Rando                              
413 T. Hibbert                              
423 T. Medaglia                              
432 R. Morais                              
441 A. Chatfield                              
450 B. Shuckhart                              
460 L. Reid                              
470 J. Keeney                              
480 H. Meyer                              
490 A. Woskob                              
500 L. Kilbarger                              
510 C. Green                              
520 S. Sewell                              
530 K. Rookstool                              
540 T. Monks                              
550 B. Dehn                              
560 R. Everett                              
570 T. Bright                              
580 W. Toth                              
590 C. Castloo                              
600 M. Dougherty                              
610 D. Jonon                              
620 T. Sherman                              
630 S. Stella                              
640 R. Meyer                              
650 N. Vaughn                              
660 E. Nye                              
670 K. Brodsky                              
680 J. Lichtle                              
690 J. Mueller                              
700 M. Willard                              
710 J. Boothroyd                              
720 R. Thain                              
730 N. Evennou                              
740 M. Sleeter