Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Toyota Motocross Championship presented by FMF
Unadilla Valley Sports Center - New Berlin, NY
July 14-15, 2007

AMA Motocross Lites
 
 

Overall points standing

 
View Rounds 1-6 points (finish positions shown in parenthesis) Series schedule | Page Key
Pos. Pts. Rider name RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10RD 11RD 12
M1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OA
1263 B. Townley                              
2263 R. Villopoto                              
3215 J. Grant                              
4212 J. Lawrence                              
5194 R. Dungey                              
6131 J. Weimer                              
7121 J. Hill                              
8104 T. Hahn                              
9103 A. McFarlane                              
1096 B. Tickle                              
1194 M. Goerke                              
1294 K. Chisholm                              
1390 R. Kiniry                              
1459 S. Boniface                              
1555 M. Lemoine                              
1653 C. Gosselaar                              
1751 J. Rodrigues                              
1844 B. Laninovich                              
1944 D. Sani                              
2044 D. Klatt                              
2144 R. Morais                              
2232 B. Metcalfe                              
2331 M. Davalos                              
2426 B. Hepler                              
2526 K. Smith                              
2624 R. Renner                              
2722 M. Boni                              
2820 B. Ainsworth                              
2916 B. Jesseman                              
3015 R. Marshall                              
3112 T. Hibbert                              
3210 R. Sipes                              
338 C. Dube                              
347 K. Cunningham                              
356 T. Medaglia                              
364 M. Willard                              
374 M. Pugrab                              
383 J. Albertson                              
393 T. Tiffany                              
403 Z. Osborne                              
412 S. Sewell                              
422 T. Sherman                              
431 M. Lapaglia                              
441 T. Bright                              
450 R. Beat                              
460 W. Browning                              
470 Z. Miller                              
480 R. Grantom                              
490 J. Lorenz                              
500 R. Everett                              
510 A. Miller                              
520 J. Carpenter                              
530 D. Bajza                              
540 C. Castloo                              
550 M. Dougherty                              
560 L. Kilbarger                              
570 D. Ecklund                              
580 D. Gosselaar                              
590 B. Dehn                              
600 B. Kelly                              
610 J. Villatico                              
620 N. Vaughn                              
630 A. Metzler                              
640 K. Hoge                              
650 S. Lamson                              
660 N. Evennou                              
670 K. Gills                              
680 J. Villatico                              
690 T. Keefe                              
700 J. Jones                              
710 C. Pugrab                              
720 E. Nye                              
730 S. Stella                              
740 B. Ritter