Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Chevy Trucks U.S. Motocross Championship
Unadilla Valley Sports Center - New Berlin, NY
July 20, 2003

125 Motocross
 

Fastest overall Pre-qualifying times

 
Pos. No. Best time Session Rider name Hometown Bike Size
12602:11.716Pre-Qualifier 1BRANDEN L JESSEMANFOMBELL, PASUZ125
220302:14.780Pre-Qualifier 1ROBERT S KINIRYSKANEATELES, NYSUZ125
330402:15.576Pre-Qualifier 2BRADLEY J RIPPLECROWN POINT, INSUZ250
428002:15.762Pre-Qualifier 2TIM E WEIGANDCHATSWORTH, CAHON125
56102:16.237Pre-Qualifier 2JOSHUA P WOODSFLINT, MIKTM125
67202:16.369Pre-Qualifier 1TROY K ADAMSBROOKSVILLE, FLYAM250
710202:16.526Pre-Qualifier 2SHANE M BESSRIVERSIDE, CASUZ125
819402:16.676Pre-Qualifier 1AARON M DIETERDANSVILLE, NYSUZ250
96702:16.862Pre-Qualifier 2JEFF GIBSONWESTERVILLE, OHSUZ125
107302:16.961Pre-Qualifier 2EVAN L LAUGHRIDGESAN JACINTO, CASUZ125
1145102:16.972Pre-Qualifier 2JAMES B MARSHALLDICKINSON, TXHON125
125102:17.808Pre-Qualifier 1DAVID PINGREETEMECULA, CASUZ125
1397002:18.238Pre-Qualifier 1MATTHIEU LALLOZCORONA, CASUZ125
148802:18.281Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL TREADWELLENFIELD, CTKTM125
1553002:18.282Pre-Qualifier 2DYLAN LORDAPPLE VALLEY, CASUZ125
1648202:19.274Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL R BLOSEPHOENIX, AZYAM125
177902:19.308Pre-Qualifier 1BARRY CARSTENBAYVILLE, NJSUZ125
1811002:19.652Pre-Qualifier 1THOMAS L HOFMASTERPEARL CITY, ILYAM250
1919602:19.802Pre-Qualifier 2LEVI A REIDLLANO, CASUZ125
2025102:20.037Pre-Qualifier 2PAUL D VERACKABRIDGEWATER, MAKAW125
2144202:20.295Pre-Qualifier 2JUSTIN T MACEHESPERIA, CAKAW125
2227902:20.301Pre-Qualifier 1KURAUDO TODACHATSWORTH, CAHON125
2346102:20.534Pre-Qualifier 1DAVID A GINOLFILAKE HOPATCONG, NJYAM250
2411602:20.581Pre-Qualifier 2TOM WELCHCHARLOTTE HALL, MDHON125
258402:20.695Pre-Qualifier 1RANDY J VALADEHOWELL, MIYAM125
2638002:20.699Pre-Qualifier 1CHARLES M ELLISMANORVILLE, NYSUZ125
2781202:21.060Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN DUDEKLONG BEACH, CAYAM250
2815602:21.318Pre-Qualifier 1WILLIAM A BROWNINGRUSHVILLE, OHHUS125
2960802:21.589Pre-Qualifier 2DUSTIN G PULLEYCOLUMBIA CITY, INYAM250
3040202:21.597Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN J ABRIGOSNOHOMISH, WASUZ125
3170802:22.227Pre-Qualifier 2JOHN F SCHNEIDERWOODBINE, NJHON125
3215002:22.364Pre-Qualifier 2SCOTT METZWEST HARRISON, INKTM125
3378002:22.789Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL J DOUGHERTYWHITESBORO, NYYAM250
3435802:22.970Pre-Qualifier 1TONY L GRAHAMRINGGOLD, GAYAM250
357802:23.078Pre-Qualifier 1TYSON D HADSELLHUDSON, FLYAM250
3614902:23.487Pre-Qualifier 2CHRISTOPHER R WHITCRAFTPICKERINGTON, OHYAM250
3765102:23.896Pre-Qualifier 1WILLIE A BOZACKMORETOWN, VTSUZ125
3871702:24.202Pre-Qualifier 1KYLE J MACEHESPERIA, CAKAW125
3918002:24.362Pre-Qualifier 1DOUG L LEAVITTLITTLETON, COKAW125
4067402:24.559Pre-Qualifier 2MARK WALDELEPOMPTON PLAINS, NJYAM250
4151002:24.574Pre-Qualifier 1ADAM P NASONDANIELSON, CTYAM250
4279802:25.418Pre-Qualifier 1WILLIAM A AINSWORTHCOLUMBIA, CTYAM125
4383802:25.572Pre-Qualifier 1BRIAN J MCCULLOCHRIVERSIDE, CAHON125
4478802:26.373Pre-Qualifier 2JOSEPH W ROBERTSONMECHANICSBURG, PAYAM250
4550302:26.826Pre-Qualifier 2CHRIS L WELSHDARLINGTON, MDYAM250
4617402:26.841Pre-Qualifier 2RODNEY M HORROCKSDUNKIRK, MDYAM250
4725002:27.317Pre-Qualifier 1JASON POULINDRACUT, MAHON125
4895902:28.460Pre-Qualifier 2JIMMY R GOODWYNCHATTANOOGA, TNYAM250
4950102:28.762Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL T SCHNECKPINE GROVE, PAYAM250
5051602:29.242Pre-Qualifier 1TODD A STAVACBRIELLE, NJYAM250
5181302:30.461Pre-Qualifier 2DUSTY K WISESARNIA, ONKTM125
5214002:30.967Pre-Qualifier 1JEFFREY S PAPELOUISVILLE, OHYAM125
5349002:32.321Pre-Qualifier 2CLINT WHITESPANISH FORK, UTYAM250
5433402:33.871Pre-Qualifier 1CHRIS GAVLAKMECHANICSBURG, PAKAW125
5521102:33.886Pre-Qualifier 1STEFY BAUTALLAHASSEE, FLHON125
5631902:39.149Pre-Qualifier 2BRIAN K ONEALWILSON, NCKTM125
5752702:41.978Pre-Qualifier 2KIRK M ALLENCARROLL, OHYAM125